Elenco partecipanti – 2018

ELENCO PARTECIPANTI

   
N. Data Cognome e Nome Città Prov. R
1 16-02 Di Domenico Marco Pozzilli IS
2  21-02 Riva Carlo   Albino BG
3  24-02  Mazzola Renzo Ledro  TN
4  10-03  Gadaleta Vito  Altamura  BA
5 10-03  Cacciatore Cristian Gallarate  VA
6 11-03 Plastina Maurizio S. Martino Siccomario PV
7 13-03 Caliari Renzo  Bleggio Superiore TN
8 13-03  Marchi Franco  Sesto Fiorentino FI  
9 15-03 Cannito Gianfranco Bitonto BA
10 21-03  Duranti Gian Piero Arezzo AR
11  22-03  Carniti Maria Teresa  Crema  CR
12  28-03 Camiscioli Prometeo Monsampolo del Tronto AP
13  30/03  Galanti Fabio Poggibonsi  SI
14 30/03 Larghi Antonio Arcisate  VA
15 01/04 Gambini Marcello   Nodica  PI
16 02/04 Di Federico Antonio  Pescara  PE
17  03/04 Manzocchi Franco Mandello del Lario  LC
18  03/04 Gandolfo Pietro Chiusanico-Torria  IM
19  05/04 Magini Azelio  Arezzo  AR
20 06/04 Grezzani Giulio Albisola Superiore SV
21  07/04 Pedrotti Fabio Trento TN
22 08/04 Gugliotta Giovanni  Termini Imerese  PA
23  09/04  Spirito Fernando  Galatone  LE
24  09/04 Pettazzi Claudio  Milano  MI
25  09/04 Di Menna Paolo  Introdacqua  AQ
26   09/04  Barattini Massimo Genova  GE
27  09/04 Papaianni Franco   Luzzi CS
28  09/04 D'Eramo Umberto  Sulmona  AQ
29  09/04 Iaquinta Mario S. Giovanni in Fiore  CS
30 10/04 Peroni Adriano Gussago BS
31 10/04 Zarrelli Saverio  Campobasso CB
32 10/04 Zanghì Salvatore Palermo PA
33  11/04 Ferretti Fabio  Livorno  LI
34  12/04 Sutera Rosario  Palermo  PA
35 12/04 Sarrocco Giovanni Sulmona  AQ
36 12/04 Gentile Eduardo  Sulmona AQ
37 12/04 Capitani Giancarlo San Vincenzo LI
38 12/04 Curti Maria Cristina Trebisacce CS
39 12/04 Andreoli Dimitri  Arsago Seprio VA
40  12/04 Scannella Roberto  Pescara  PE
41  12/04 Curti Luigi  Luzzi CS
42  13/04 Migliorucci Fabio Castiglion Fiorentino AR
43 13/04 Bianco Vincenzo  San Vincenzo LI
44  13/04 Faggioli Angelo Turbigo MI
45  13/04 La Gioia Bartolomeo   Latina Scalo  LT
46  13/04 Loviglio Maurizio  Savona SV
47  13/04 Battaglia Angelo  Palermo  PA
48  13/04 Moras Angelo Campoformido UD
49 14/04 Castriota Maurizio Sannicola  LE
50  14/04 Brasiliano Carmine  Campobasso CB
51  14/04 Brasiliano Nicola  Campobasso CB
52 14/04 Maghenzani Giorgio Noha LE
53  14/04 Loria Marianna  San Giovanni in Fiore  CS
54 15/05 Guglielmo Salvatore  Termini Imerese PA
55  15/04 Cunico Antonio  Vicenza VI
56  15/04  Colapinto Nicola Bitonto BA
57  15/04 Alderighi Massimo  Montelupo Fiorentino  FI
58  15/04 Quieti Laura  Pescara PE
59 15/04 Alberghini Merdardo  Pieve di Cento  BO
60  15/04 D'Arcangelo Maurizio  S. Giovanni Teatino CH
61  15/04 Bonazza Cristiana Ferrara  FE  
62 15/04 Chiricallo Rossella  Bari BA
63 15/04 Firmani Giovanni  Viterbo VT
64  16/04 Del Vecchio Roberto  Ferrara  FE
65  16/04 Buzzelli Antonio  Pescara  PE
66  16/04 Poggiali Rossella Pescara PE
67 16/04  Maurizio Alfonso  Pescara  PE
68 16/04 Celico Valentino  Luzzi CS
69 16/04 Assale Roberto  Aosta  AO
70  16/04 Zanetti Mirko  Anzola dell'Emilia  BO
71 16/04 Biglino Gloriano  Albisola Superiore SV
72 16/04 Ferro Mirko  Quiliano  SV
73  17/04 Giampà Domenico Satriano CZ
74  17/04 Cavaliere Marco Bari BA
75  17/04 Carollo Paolo Palermo PA
76  17/04 Sogliani Paola  Savona SV
77  17/04 Grezio Antonio Gemini  LE
78 17/04 Stuppazzoni Paolo Baricella  BO
79 17/04 Pasta Maria Cristina Modena  MO
80  17/04 Ferrandello Francesco Paolo  Saravezza  LU
81  17/04  Cappuccini Gianfranco Alessandria AL
82 17/4 Alessi Fulvio Imperia  IM
83 17/04 Calabrese Franco  Galatone LE
84  17/04 Brancaccio Marina  S. Benedetto del Tronto AP
85 18/04 Poggi Elisa   Stella  SV
86  18/04 Galvagno Valentina  Ormea  CN
87  18/04 Cavagna Camilla   Cardano al Campo VA
88  18/04  Migliarelli Grazia S. Benedetto del Tronto AP
89  18/04 Biasco Giorgio  Specchia LE
90  18/04 Presutto Concezio   Introdacqua AQ
91 18/04 Berra Federico Turbigo MI
92  18/04  Cutella Remo Loreto Aprutino PE
93 18/04 Robiglio Massimo  Cosseria SV
94  18/04  Ranise Adolfo Imperia  IM
95  18/04 Tarantini Francesco   Como CO
96 18/04 Cariati Francesco Acri CS
97  18/04 Fusaro Maria  Acri CS
98  18/04 Longo Pietro Palermo PA